Kim Ji Hoon

Kim Ji Hoon


Other Name: 王心凌 / Wang Xin Ling / 王君如 / Wang Jun Ru / Wan Hsin Ni / Tien Hsin Chiao Chu

Age: 37

Birthday: May, 09, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, Korea

Height: 177 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode