Kim Gab Soo

Kim Gab Soo


Other Name: 김갑수 / Kim Kab Soo / Kim Gap Su / Kim Kap Su

Age: 61

Birthday: April, 07, 1957

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 173 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode