Gackt

Gackt


Other Name: ガクト / Gackt M.S. Camui / 神威楽斗 / ga-ku-to

Age: 45

Birthday: July, 04, 1973

Place Birth: Okinawa, Japan

Height: 180 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode